domenica 05 luglio 2020 19:59

Regular Season A3M

select

22° Giornata

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

ViViBanca Torino

-

Banca Alpi Marittime Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo

22/03/2020 18:00

-

VIVIBANCA TORINO

CUNEO VOLLEY

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

Gamma Chimica Brugherio

-

Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco

22/03/2020 18:00

-

GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB

TIPIESSE CISANO BG

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

Invent San Donà di Piave

-

Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro

22/03/2020 18:00

-

INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE

BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone

-

HRK Motta di Livenza

22/03/2020 18:00

-

TINET GORI WINES PN

HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

UniTrento

-

Mosca Bruno Bolzano

22/03/2020 18:00

-

UNITRENTO VOLLEY

MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

Gibam Fano

-

GoldenPlast Civitanova

22/03/2020 18:00

-

GIBAM FANO PU

GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

Menghi Macerata

-

Videx Grottazzolina

22/03/2020 18:00

-

MENGHI SHOES MACERATA

VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

Aurispa Alessano

-

BCC Leverano

22/03/2020 18:00

-

AURISPA ALESSANO LE

BCC LEVERANO LE

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania

-

Roma Volley Club

22/03/2020 18:00

-

MAURY'S COMCAVI TUSC.VT

ROMA VOLLEY CLUB

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia

-

Emra Foods Ottaviano

22/03/2020 18:00

-

GESTIONI&SOLUZ.SABAU.LT

GIS OTTAVIANO NA

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

22/03/2020 18:00

Golem Palmi

-

goEnergy Corigliano-Rossano

22/03/2020 18:00

-

FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC

CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO V.CS



21° Giornata

14/03/2020 18:00

14/03/2020 18:00

14/03/2020 18:00

Banca Alpi Marittime Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo

-

Gibam Fano

14/03/2020 18:00

-

CUNEO VOLLEY

GIBAM FANO PU

14/03/2020 20:30

14/03/2020 20:30

14/03/2020 20:30

HRK Motta di Livenza

-

UniTrento

14/03/2020 20:30

-

HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV

UNITRENTO VOLLEY

15/03/2020 18:00

15/03/2020 18:00

15/03/2020 18:00

Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco

-

Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone

15/03/2020 18:00

-

TIPIESSE CISANO BG

TINET GORI WINES PN

15/03/2020 18:00

15/03/2020 18:00

15/03/2020 18:00

GoldenPlast Civitanova

-

Gamma Chimica Brugherio

15/03/2020 18:00

-

GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC

GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB

15/03/2020 18:00

15/03/2020 18:00

15/03/2020 18:00

Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro

-

ViViBanca Torino

15/03/2020 18:00

-

BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO

VIVIBANCA TORINO

15/03/2020 18:00

15/03/2020 18:00

15/03/2020 18:00

Mosca Bruno Bolzano

-

Invent San Donà di Piave

15/03/2020 18:00

-

MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO

INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE

15/03/2020 18:00

15/03/2020 18:00

15/03/2020 18:00

goEnergy Corigliano-Rossano

-

Menghi Macerata

15/03/2020 18:00

-

CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO V.CS

MENGHI SHOES MACERATA

15/03/2020 18:00

15/03/2020 18:00

15/03/2020 18:00

Videx Grottazzolina

-

Aurispa Alessano

15/03/2020 18:00

-

VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM

AURISPA ALESSANO LE

15/03/2020 18:00

15/03/2020 18:00

15/03/2020 18:00

Emra Foods Ottaviano

-

Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania

15/03/2020 18:00

-

GIS OTTAVIANO NA

MAURY'S COMCAVI TUSC.VT

15/03/2020 18:00

15/03/2020 18:00

15/03/2020 18:00

BCC Leverano

-

Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia

15/03/2020 18:00

-

BCC LEVERANO LE

GESTIONI&SOLUZ.SABAU.LT

15/03/2020 18:00

15/03/2020 18:00

15/03/2020 18:00

Roma Volley Club

-

Avimecc Modica

15/03/2020 18:00

-

ROMA VOLLEY CLUB

AVIMECC MODICA RG



20° Giornata

07/03/2020 20:30

07/03/2020 20:30

07/03/2020 20:30

Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone

2 - 3

Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro

07/03/2020 20:30

2 - 3

TINET GORI WINES PN

BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO

07/03/2020 20:30

07/03/2020 20:30

07/03/2020 20:30

UniTrento

2 - 3

ViViBanca Torino

07/03/2020 20:30

2 - 3

UNITRENTO VOLLEY

VIVIBANCA TORINO

08/03/2020 16:00

08/03/2020 16:00

08/03/2020 16:00

Avimecc Modica

3 - 2

Emra Foods Ottaviano

08/03/2020 16:00

3 - 2

AVIMECC MODICA RG

GIS OTTAVIANO NA

08/03/2020 18:00

08/03/2020 18:00

08/03/2020 18:00

Gibam Fano

-

Gamma Chimica Brugherio

08/03/2020 18:00

-

GIBAM FANO PU

GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB

08/03/2020 18:00

08/03/2020 18:00

08/03/2020 18:00

Invent San Donà di Piave

2 - 3

HRK Motta di Livenza

08/03/2020 18:00

2 - 3

INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE

HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV

08/03/2020 18:00

08/03/2020 18:00

08/03/2020 18:00

Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco

3 - 0

Mosca Bruno Bolzano

08/03/2020 18:00

3 - 0

TIPIESSE CISANO BG

MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO

08/03/2020 18:00

08/03/2020 18:00

08/03/2020 18:00

Banca Alpi Marittime Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo

3 - 0

GoldenPlast Civitanova

08/03/2020 18:00

3 - 0

CUNEO VOLLEY

GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC

08/03/2020 18:00

08/03/2020 18:00

08/03/2020 18:00

Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia

0 - 3

Videx Grottazzolina

08/03/2020 18:00

0 - 3

GESTIONI&SOLUZ.SABAU.LT

VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM

08/03/2020 18:00

08/03/2020 18:00

08/03/2020 18:00

Menghi Macerata

3 - 0

BCC Leverano

08/03/2020 18:00

3 - 0

MENGHI SHOES MACERATA

BCC LEVERANO LE

08/03/2020 18:00

08/03/2020 18:00

08/03/2020 18:00

Aurispa Alessano

2 - 3

Roma Volley Club

08/03/2020 18:00

2 - 3

AURISPA ALESSANO LE

ROMA VOLLEY CLUB

08/03/2020 18:00

08/03/2020 18:00

08/03/2020 18:00

Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania

3 - 1

Golem Palmi

08/03/2020 18:00

3 - 1

MAURY'S COMCAVI TUSC.VT

FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC



19° Giornata

29/02/2020 18:00

29/02/2020 18:00

29/02/2020 18:00

Golem Palmi

-

Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia

29/02/2020 18:00

-

FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC

GESTIONI&SOLUZ.SABAU.LT

29/02/2020 20:30

29/02/2020 20:30

29/02/2020 20:30

HRK Motta di Livenza

-

Banca Alpi Marittime Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo

29/02/2020 20:30

-

HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV

CUNEO VOLLEY

29/02/2020 20:30

29/02/2020 20:30

29/02/2020 20:30

UniTrento

-

Gibam Fano

29/02/2020 20:30

-

UNITRENTO VOLLEY

GIBAM FANO PU

01/03/2020 15:30

01/03/2020 15:30

01/03/2020 15:30

Videx Grottazzolina

-

Avimecc Modica

01/03/2020 15:30

-

VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM

AVIMECC MODICA RG

01/03/2020 18:00

01/03/2020 18:00

01/03/2020 18:00

Gamma Chimica Brugherio

-

Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone

01/03/2020 18:00

-

GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB

TINET GORI WINES PN

01/03/2020 18:00

01/03/2020 18:00

01/03/2020 18:00

GoldenPlast Civitanova

-

Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco

01/03/2020 18:00

-

GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC

TIPIESSE CISANO BG

01/03/2020 18:00

01/03/2020 18:00

01/03/2020 18:00

Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro

-

Mosca Bruno Bolzano

01/03/2020 18:00

-

BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO

MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO

01/03/2020 18:00

01/03/2020 18:00

01/03/2020 18:00

ViViBanca Torino

-

Invent San Donà di Piave

01/03/2020 18:00

-

VIVIBANCA TORINO

INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE

01/03/2020 18:00

01/03/2020 18:00

01/03/2020 18:00

Roma Volley Club

-

Menghi Macerata

01/03/2020 18:00

-

ROMA VOLLEY CLUB

MENGHI SHOES MACERATA

01/03/2020 18:00

01/03/2020 18:00

01/03/2020 18:00

Emra Foods Ottaviano

-

Aurispa Alessano

01/03/2020 18:00

-

GIS OTTAVIANO NA

AURISPA ALESSANO LE

01/03/2020 18:00

01/03/2020 18:00

01/03/2020 18:00

BCC Leverano

-

goEnergy Corigliano-Rossano

01/03/2020 18:00

-

BCC LEVERANO LE

CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO V.CS



18° Giornata

15/02/2020 18:00

15/02/2020 18:00

15/02/2020 18:00

GoldenPlast Civitanova

3 - 1

UniTrento

15/02/2020 18:00

3 - 1

GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC

UNITRENTO VOLLEY

15/02/2020 20:30

15/02/2020 20:30

15/02/2020 20:30

Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone

3 - 0